Tim Pastoral Keuskupan Timika

IMAM, BRUDER, SUSTER

NAMA

KARYA

TEMPAT

IMAM PROJO

 

 

1.    AMANDUS RAHADAT

PAROKI

KATEDRAL TIMIKA

2.    AGUSTINUS TEBAY

PAROKI

AGIMUGA

3.    AGUSTINUS ALUA

PENDIDIKAN

SEMINARI TINGGI ABEPURA

4.    ALFONS BIRU KIRA

PAROKI

MODIO

5.    ANDREAS PENI

PAROKI

MADI

6.    DOMINIKUS HODO

PENDIDIKAN

STFT ABEPURA

7.    DAMIANUS ADII

PAROKI

DIYAI

8.    FLORIBERTUS Y. SWASTANTORO

PAROKI

KOMOPA

9.  HONORATUS PIGAI

PAROKI

KATEDRAL TIMIKA

10.  MARTHEN KUAYO

PAROKI

ENAROTALI

11.  MIKHAEL TEKEGE

PAROKI

EPOUTO

12.  OKTOVIANUS TAENA

PAROKI

TIMEEPA

13.  RONALD SITANGGANG

PAROKI

BILAI

14.  SAMUEL OHOILEDJAAN

PAROKI

ILAGA

15.  SEBASTIAN AMAMEAN

PAROKI

OBANO

16.  STEFANUS YOGI

PAROKI

KR NABIRE

17.  THEO MAKAY

RUMAH TRANSIT

TIMIKA

18.  YOSEPH IKIKITARO

STUDI LANJUT

FILIPINA

19.  YUSTINUS RAHANGIAR

PAROKI

BILOGAI

20.  PAULUS DWIHARDIYANTO (PR JAKARTA)

PAROKI

BOMOMANI

21.  NIKASIUS LUCKY (PR JAKARTA)

PAROKI

BOMOMANI

PROJO TIMIKA : 19

PROJO JAKARTA : 2

   

OFM

   

22.  GABRIEL NGGAA

PAROKI

SEMPAN

23.  YONAS PURNAMA

PAROKI

MAPURUJAYA

24.  BERT HOGENDORN

BIARA OFM

SEMPAN-TIMIKA

25.  FLOOR HOGENBOOM

BIARA OFM

SEMPAN-TIMIKA

26.  AGUSTINUS YERVUAN

PAROKI

MOANEMANI

27.  BR.ELIAS LOGO

PAROKI

MAPURUJAYA

28.  LAMBERT NITA

PAROKI

SEMPAN

29.  MAXIMILIANUS DORA

PAROKI

MOANEMANI

IMAM OFM : 7

BRUDER : 1

   

SJ

   

30.  YUSUF SUHARYOSO

PAROKI

KSK NABIRE

31.  T. PUSPODIANTO

BIARA SJ

NABIRE

32.  SENO HARI PRAKOSO

PENDIDIKAN

NABIRE

33.  BR. I.ULRIG JUMENO

PERTUKANGAN

NABIRE

34.  BR. NORBERT

PENDIDIKAN/ASRAMA

NABIRE

35.  CLEMENS BUDIARTO

PAROKI

WAGHETE

36.  NIKOLAUS

PAROKI

WAGHETE

IMAM SJ : 5

BRUDER SJ : 2

   

 

   

SCJ

   

37.  HERBERT HENSLOK

PAROKI

BIAK

38.  AGUS SUHARNO

PAROKI

BIAK

39.  POLIKARPUS GUNAWAN

PAROKI

KOKONAO

40.  PETRUS SUHARJONO

PAROKI

KOKONAO

41.  PAULUS DODOT KUSWORO

PAROKI

SP 3 TIMIKA

42.  PETRUS SUBOWO

RSMM-YCTP

TIMIKA

43.  ANTON DWIPRAMONO

PAROKI

SERUI

44.  BR. SIGIT WIYONO

PAROKI

SP3

45.  BERNARD KEDANG

KANTOR KEUSKUPAN

TIMIKA

46.  GABRIEL K. TUKAN

ASRAMA/SEKOLAH

TIMIKA

IMAM SCJ : 9

BRUDER SCJ : 1

   

OSU

   

47.  S. ENGELIN TENA

KANTOR KEUSKUPAN

TIMIKA

48.  S. MARIA GORETY

ASRAMA

TIMIKA

49.  S. ELISABETH

KATEDRAL

TIMIKA

OSU : 3

   

PRR

   

50.  S. YULITA

KOPERASI

TIMIKA

51.  S. IVONA

ASRAMA & SEKOLAH

SP 3 TIMIKA

52.  S. BERNARDA

ASRAMA & SEKOLAH

SP 3 TIMIKA

53.  S. KLARENA

ASRAMA & SEKOLAH

SP 3TIMIKA

54.  S. ANDRIATY

ASRAMA & SEKOLAH

SP 3 TIMIKA

55.  S.CRESENTIA

PAROKI/DEKENAT

BILOGAI

56.  S.HERMANIA

PAROKI

BILOGAI

57.  S.DESIGNATA

KESEHATAN

BILOGAI

58.  S.GORETI

PAROKI/SEKOLAH

MAPURUJAYA

59.  S.YOHANI

KESEHATAN

MAPURUJAYA

PRR : 10

   

DSY

   

60.  S.MATHILDA

PAROKI

KR NABIRE

61.  S.VINSENTIA

PENDIDIKAN

NABIRE

62.  S.YOSEFIO

PAROKI/DEKENAT

MOANEMANI

63.  S.ADELGONDA

ASRAMA & SEKOLAH

MOANEMANI

64.  S.ODILIA

PENDIDIKAN

TIMIKA

65.  S.INFIOLATA

KESEHATAN/YCT

TIMIKA

66.  S.FRANSINETTI

SKB/PAROKI

ENAROTALI

67.  S.CONSTANTIA

SKB/PAROKI

ENAROTALI

68.  S.THERESIANA

PENDIDIKAN

ENAROTALI

DSY : 9

   
     

TMM

   

69.  S.ROBERTHA

RUMAH TRANSIT

TIMIKA

70.  S.PIA RUMNGEVUR

PENDIDIKAN/PAROKI

WAGHETE

71.  S.VERA RORI

KESEHATAN

AGIMUGA

72.  S.KRISTINA UFIE

PAROKI

TIMIKA

73.  S.BERNADETTA RESIRWAWAN

RUMAH USKUP

TIMIKA

74.  S.REGINA

BIARA TMM

BIAK

75.  S.IMA

PAROKI

AGIMUGA

76.  S.AGNES

KANTOR KEUSKUPAN

TIMIKA

77.  S.THERESIA

KESEHATAN

BIAK

 

   

TMM : 9

   

FCH

   

78.  S.VICENTI

KESEHATAN

TIMIKA

79.  EGIDIA

KESEHATAN

TIMIKA

80.  S.THOMASIN

KESEHATAN

TIMIKA

81.  S.FAUSTINA

ASRAMA

KOKONAO

82.  S.REIMUNDA

PAROKI

KOKONAO

     

FCH : 5

   

AK

   

83.  S.YULIA

PENDIDIKAN

NABIRE

84.  S.GRACE

ASRAMA

NABIRE

85.  S.SERAFIKA

PENDIDIKAN

NABIRE

86.  S.DIONISIA

ASRAMA & PAROKI

NABIRE

AK : 4

   

IMAM PROJO  : 21  (PR TIMIKA: 19, PR JAKARTA: 2)
IMAM TAREKAT : 21
BRUDER : 4
SUSTER : 40
TOTAL : 86

PETUGAS AWAM (ADIOS)

NAMA

KARYA

TEMPAT

1.   ANSELMA DOO

PAROKI

ENAROTALI

2.   BENYAMIN MEO

KOPERASI

TIMIKA

3.   DAVID BELAU

PAROKI

BILOGAI

4.   FRANS AIM

STAF KEUSKUPAN

TIMIKA

5.   HERMIN PAEMBANG

STAF KEUSKUPAN

TIMIKIA

6.   KRISTIN RAHANGIAR

PAROKI

TIMIKA

7.   MAX WELERUBUN

EKONOM KEUSKUPAN

TIMIKA

8.   ALEX PIGAI

PAROKI

IDAKEBO

9.   PAULUS WETI

PENDIDIKAN

TIMIKA

10. PIET WAINE

PAROKI

NABIRE

11. THEO SOEKOTJO

DEKENAT/AMA

NABIRE

12. SAUL WANIMBO

SKP

TIMIKA

13. RIKO FANGOHOI

PAROKI

JILA

14. MARGARETHA BALUBUN

DEKENAT/PAROKI

ENAROTALI

15. HENGKI WALILO

ASRAMA

TIMIKA

16. MARTHA SRI PEKEY

STAF KEUSKUPAN

TIMIKA

17. FRANS TEKEGE

PAROKI

MOANEMANI

18. JOHN GIYAI

STAF KEUSKUPAN

TIMIKA

19. RUDOLF KAMBAYONG

SKP

TIMIKA

20. HENGKI KEGOU

PAROKI

IDAKEBO

21. DAMIANUS NAKAPA
 PAROKI KOMOPA
22. YAHYA IYAI
SKP TIMIKA
23. VERONIKA ADII
PAROKI PEPOTOH

AWAM : 23